Series |
Mecha-Ude
|
Fist (voice) |
2025 |
Series |
Wind Breaker
|
Hajime Umemiya (voice) |
2025 |
Series |
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire
|
Leon Olfa (voice) |
2023-01-10 |
Series |
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel - Northern War
|
Martin S. Robinson (voice) |
2023-01-08 |
Series |
Endo and Kobayashi Live! The Latest on Tsundere Villainess Lieselotte
|
Siegwald Fitzenhagen (voice) |
2023-01-07 |
Series |
The Marginal Service
|
Robin Timbert (voice) |
2023-04-12 |
Movie |
Komada – A Whisky Family
|
Kei Komada (voice) |
2023-11-10 |
Series |
Too Cute Crisis
|
Amato Roy (voice) |
2023-04-07 |
Series |
Level 1 Demon Lord & One Room Hero
|
Max (voice) |
2023-07-03 |
Series |
Undead Unluck
|
Andy (voice) |
2023-10-07 |
Movie |
The Concierge
|
Tokiwa (voice) |
2023-10-20 |
Series |
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange
|
Sadaie Matoi (voice) |
2023-09-30 |
Series |
MF GHOST
|
Jackson Taylor (voice) |
2023-10-02 |
Movie |
Mr. Osomatsu: The Soulful Takoyaki Party and the Legendary Sleepover
|
Karamatsu (voice) |
2023-07-21 |
Movie |
ランサム
|
|
2023-07-21 |
Movie |
Sasamori Miyu Kaori "Densetsu no Ikimono - Chosa Roke in Hakodate"
|
Himself |
2022-02-09 |
Movie |
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Collision 1
|
Oskar von Reuentahl (voice) |
2022-03-04 |
Series |
Tokyo 24th Ward
|
Wataru Tsukushi (voice) |
2022-01-06 |
Movie |
Ultraman Trigger: Episode Z
|
Ryuichi Tokioka |
2022-03-18 |
Series |
Tribe Nine
|
Yajirobe Ueno (voice) |
2022-01-10 |
Movie |
Mr. Osomatsu: The Hipipo Tribe and the Glistening Fruit
|
Karamatsu (voice) |
2022-07-08 |
Movie |
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These - Intrigue 1
|
von Reuenthal, Oskar |
2022-09-30 |
Series |
Eternal Yesterday
|
Ogawa Masahiko |
2022-10-21 |
Series |
"Better Late Than Never" with Tae Kimura
|
|
2022-03-24 |
Series |
Tokyo Mew Mew New
|
Ryo Shirogane (voice) |
2022-07-06 |
Movie |
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Collision 2
|
Oskar von Reuentahl (voice) |
2022-04-01 |
Movie |
The Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Collision 3
|
Oskar von Reuentahl (voice) |
2022-05-13 |
Movie |
The Seven Deadly Sins: Cursed by Light
|
Dahlia (voice) |
2021-07-02 |
Series |
SHAMAN KING
|
Marco (voice) |
2021-04-01 |
Series |
Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan
|
Mitsuo Kumatani (voice) |
2021-07-06 |
Movie |
Mashin Sentai Kiramager the Movie: Bebop Dream
|
Demonic General of Betrayal Galza (voice) |
2021-02-20 |
Series |
The Honor at Magic High School
|
Tatsuya Shiba (voice) |
2021-07-03 |
Series |
Battle Game in 5 Seconds
|
Shin Kumagiri (voice) |
2021-07-13 |
Series |
KAGINADO
|
Tomoya Okazaki (voice) |
2021-10-13 |
Series |
Kimi to Fit Boxing
|
Evan (voice) |
2021-10-01 |
Series |
Mieruko-chan
|
Zen Tohno (voice) |
2021-10-03 |
Movie |
Macross Frontier: Labyrinth of Time
|
Alto Saotome |
2021-09-30 |
Movie |
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission
|
Hawks (voice) |
2021-08-06 |
Movie |
Jujutsu Kaisen 0
|
Satoru Gojo (voice) |
2021-12-24 |
Movie |
The World's Greatest First Love: Proposal
|
Yoshiyuki Hatori (voice) |
2020-02-21 |
Movie |
Mashin Sentai Kiramager: Episode ZERO
|
Garuza (voice) |
2020-02-08 |
Movie |
Goblin Slayer -Goblin's Crown-
|
Dwarf Shaman (voice) |
2020-02-01 |
Movie |
Dancing Mita
|
|
2020-03-07 |
Movie |
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
|
Kei Michael Ignatov (voice) |
2020-03-27 |
Series |
Talentless Nana
|
Kyoya Onodera (voice) |
2020-10-04 |
Movie |
Love and the Grand Tug-of-war
|
|
2020-10-30 |
Series |
Mashin Sentai Kiramager
|
Garuza (voice) |
2020-03-08 |
Series |
Jujutsu Kaisen
|
Satoru Gojo (voice) |
2020-10-03 |
Series |
Warlords of Sigrdrifa
|
Ronge (voice) |
2020-10-03 |
Series |
Listeners
|
Tommy Walker (voice) |
2020-04-04 |
Series |
Afterlost
|
Akira (voice) |
2019-04-07 |
Series |
Fruits Basket
|
Shigure Sōma (voice) |
2019-04-06 |
Series |
Isekai Quartet
|
Reinhard von Astrea (voice) |
2019-04-10 |
Movie |
Mr. Osomatsu the Movie
|
Karamatsu Matsuno (voice) |
2019-03-15 |
Series |
True Cooking Master Boy
|
Xi Er (voice) |
2019-10-12 |
Movie |
My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
|
Hawks (voice) |
2019-12-20 |
Series |
Nonoyu
|
Shirakura Ikkon |
2019-04-14 |
Series |
Babylon
|
Zen Seizaki (voice) |
2019-10-07 |
Series |
Case File N° 221: Kabukicho
|
John H. Watson (voice) |
2019-10-10 |
Series |
Dr. STONE
|
Tsukasa (Voice) |
2019-07-05 |
Series |
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
|
Cain (voice) |
2019-07-01 |
Series |
The Piano Forest
|
Pang Wei |
2018-04-09 |
Series |
Yotsuiro Biyori
|
Tokitaka Nagae (voice) |
2018-04-11 |
Series |
Tada Never Falls in Love
|
Mitsuyoshi Tada (voice) |
2018-04-05 |
Movie |
Liz and the Blue Bird
|
Masahiro Hashimoto (voice) |
2018-04-21 |
Series |
Mitchiri Neko
|
Colorful (voice) |
2018-01-04 |
Series |
HAKYU HOSHIN ENGI
|
Yōzen (voice) |
2018-01-12 |
Series |
Last Hope
|
Sieg |
2018-03-29 |
Series |
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School
|
Sakon Shima (voice) |
2018-10-04 |
Movie |
Donten: Laughing Under the Clouds - Gaiden: Chapter 2 - The Tragedy of Fuuma Ninja Tribe
|
Tenka Kumo (voice) |
2018-06-09 |
Series |
Goblin Slayer
|
Dwarf Shaman (voice) |
2018-10-07 |
Movie |
For Love's Sake
|
|
2018-10-20 |
Series |
Bakumatsu
|
Shinsaku Takasugi |
2018-10-04 |
Series |
Million Arthur
|
Rurou Arthur (voice) |
2018-10-25 |
Movie |
Black Dahlia
|
Ayumi Okazaki |
2018-08-20 |
Movie |
Osomatsu-san VR
|
Matsuno Karamatsu (voice) |
2018-07-02 |
Movie |
Donten: Laughing Under the Clouds - Gaiden: Chapter 3 - Conspiracy of the Military
|
Tenka Kumo (voice) |
2018-09-01 |
Movie |
Slavemen
|
Yasuyuki Shimada |
2017-03-10 |
Movie |
Genocidal Organ
|
Clavis Shepherd (voice) |
2017-02-03 |
Series |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
|
Makoto Takiya (voice) |
2017-01-12 |
Movie |
Ultraman Orb The Movie: I'm Borrowing the Power of Your Bonds!
|
Ultraman X (Voice) |
2017-03-11 |
Series |
Please Take My Brother Away
|
Shi Fen |
2017-04-07 |
Movie |
Sound! Euphonium the Movie – May the Melody Reach You!
|
Masahiro Hashimoto (voice) |
2017-09-30 |
Movie |
Donten: Laughing Under the Clouds - Gaiden: Chapter 1 - One Year After the Battle
|
Tenka Kumo (voice) |
2017-12-02 |
Series |
DIVE!!
|
Shibuki Okitsu (Voice) |
2017-07-07 |
Series |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
|
Kanbe (voice) |
2017-10-06 |
Movie |
The Irregular at Magic High School: The Girl Who Summons the Stars
|
Tatsuya Shiba (voice) |
2017-06-17 |
Series |
Atom: The Beginning
|
Umataro Tenma (Main Character) (voice) |
2017-04-15 |
Movie |
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
|
Gray Fullbuster |
2017-05-06 |
Movie |
Ultraman X The Movie: Here He Comes! Our Ultraman
|
Ultraman X (voice) |
2016-03-12 |
Movie |
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
|
Youhei Mashiba (voice) |
2016-03-30 |
Series |
Maho Girls Precure!
|
|
2016-02-07 |
Movie |
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 3: Dream
|
Keisuke Takahashi |
2016-02-06 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt: December Sky
|
Io Fleming |
2016-06-25 |
Series |
Dimension W
|
Loser (voice) |
2016-01-10 |
Movie |
Hakuoki SSL~sweet school life~: THE MOVIE
|
Toshizō Hijikata |
2016-02-06 |
Series |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
|
Reinhard Van Astrea (voice) |
2016-04-04 |
Series |
Drifters
|
Toyohisa Shimazu (voice) |
2016-10-07 |
Series |
Poco's Udon World
|
Souta Tawara (voice) |
2016-10-09 |
Series |
Sweetness & Lightning
|
Kouhei Inuzuka (voice) |
2016-07-05 |
Series |
Lostorage incited WIXOSS
|
Kurenai Satomi (voice) |
2016-10-07 |
Movie |
Mr. Osomatsu: An Anecdote With Horses
|
Matsuno Karamatsu (voice) |
2016-12-12 |
Series |
WWW.Working!!
|
Daisuke Higashida (voice) |
2016-10-01 |
Movie |
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
|
Ravus Nox Fleuret (voice) |
2016-07-09 |
Series |
91 Days
|
Ronaldo (voice) |
2016-07-09 |
Movie |
U-31
|
|
2016-08-27 |
Series |
Kamen Rider #4
|
Yuto Sakurai / Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2015-03-28 |
Movie |
Super Hero Wars GP: Kamen Rider #3
|
Yuto Sakurai / Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2015-03-21 |
Series |
The Testament of Sister New Devil
|
Basara Tōjō (voice) |
2015-01-07 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider 4
|
Yuto Sakurai / Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2015-03-28 |
Series |
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
|
Jin Isurugi (voice) |
2015-01-11 |
Movie |
Corpse Party: Kisaragi Festival
|
|
2015-01-28 |
Series |
Seraph of the End
|
Guren Ichinose (voice) |
2015-04-04 |
Series |
Mr. Osomatsu
|
Karamatsu Matsuno |
2015-10-05 |
Movie |
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 2: Racer
|
Keisuke Takahashi |
2015-05-23 |
Series |
One-Punch Man
|
License-less Rider (voice) |
2015-10-05 |
Series |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt
|
Io Flemming (voice) |
2015-12-25 |
Series |
Hakuoki SSL~sweet school life~
|
Toshizō Hijikata |
2015-09-24 |
Movie |
Haikyuu!! The Movie: The End and the Beginning
|
Tetsuro Kuroo (voice) |
2015-07-03 |
Series |
Ultraman X
|
Ultraman X (voice) |
2015-07-14 |
Movie |
Tiger & Bunny: The Rising
|
Ryan Goldsmith / Golden Ryan (voice) |
2014-02-08 |
Movie |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi Movie
|
Hatori Yoshiyuki (voice) |
2014-03-15 |
Movie |
Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger vs. Go-Busters: The Great Dinosaur War
|
Beet J. Stag (voice) |
2014-01-18 |
Series |
Nobunaga the Fool
|
Gaius Iulius Caesar |
2014-01-06 |
Series |
Haikyu!!
|
Kuroo Tetsurou |
2014-04-06 |
Series |
Z/X: Ignition
|
|
2014-01-10 |
Movie |
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 1: Awakening
|
Keisuke Takahashi |
2014-08-24 |
Movie |
K: Missing Kings
|
Rikio Kamamoto (voice) |
2014-07-12 |
Series |
The Irregular at Magic High School
|
Tatsuya Shiba (voice) |
2014-04-06 |
Series |
Invaders of the Rokujouma!?
|
Kōtarō Satomi |
2014-07-11 |
Series |
Nobunaga Concerto
|
Kinoshita Tōkichirō (voice) |
2014-07-12 |
Series |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
|
Umetarou Nozaki (voice) |
2014-07-07 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Film And Live The Final - A Mon Seul Desir
|
Nigel Garrett |
2014-07-05 |
Series |
Broken Blade
|
Hodr |
2014-04-06 |
Movie |
Death Billiards
|
Otoko (Voice) |
2013-03-01 |
Movie |
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie
|
Beet J. Stag / Stag Buster (voice), Waredonaiyer (voice) |
2013-01-19 |
Series |
Senyu.
|
Ross (voice) |
2013-01-09 |
Series |
Unlimited Psychic Squad
|
Kouichi Minamoto (voice) |
2013-01-08 |
Series |
The Severing Crime Edge
|
Romio Zaiga |
2013-04-04 |
Movie |
Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
|
|
2013-03-27 |
Series |
WATAMOTE ~No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys Fault I'm Not Popular!~
|
Tomoki Kuroki (voice) |
2013-07-09 |
Series |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
|
Yoshiki Kishinuma |
2013-07-24 |
Movie |
They're Back! Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Doubutsu Sentai Go-Busters
|
Beet J. Stag / Stag Buster / Silver Stag (voice) |
2013-06-21 |
Series |
Gundam Build Fighters
|
Ricardo Fellini |
2013-10-07 |
Series |
Valvrave the Liberator
|
Raizo Yamada (voice) |
2013-04-12 |
Movie |
Crayon Shin-chan: Very Tasty! B-class Gourmet Survival!!
|
Gourmet Mappoi (voice) |
2013-04-19 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai × Space Sheriff: Super Hero Wars Z
|
Beet J. Stag (voice) |
2013-04-27 |
Series |
Hyouka
|
Hōtarō Oreki (voice) |
2012-04-23 |
Series |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
|
Ryōsuke Hazuki |
2012-07-06 |
Series |
Polar Bear Cafe
|
Grizzly (voice) |
2012-04-05 |
Series |
La Storia della Arcana Famiglia
|
Luca |
2012-07-01 |
Series |
Inu X Boku Secret Service
|
Miketsukami Soushi (voice) |
2012-01-13 |
Series |
Love, Election, & Chocolate
|
Yūki Ōjima |
2012-07-06 |
Series |
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
|
Villagulio |
2012-01-08 |
Series |
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters
|
Beet J. Stag / Stag Buster (voice) |
2012-02-26 |
Movie |
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters the Movie: Protect the Tokyo Enetower!
|
Beet J. Stag (voice) |
2012-08-04 |
Movie |
Yumekuri
|
|
2012-11-28 |
Movie |
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters: Rising New Hero - Director's Cut Edition
|
Beet J. Stag (voice) |
2012-11-21 |
Series |
Psycho-Pass
|
Kei Mikhail Ignatov |
2012-10-12 |
Series |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
|
Bruno Bucciarati (voice) |
2012-10-06 |
Series |
K-Project
|
Rikio Kamamoto |
2012-10-05 |
Movie |
Fairy Tail: Phoenix Priestess
|
Gray Fullbuster (voice) |
2012-08-18 |
Series |
My Little Monster
|
Yoshida Yuuzan (voice) |
2012-10-02 |
Movie |
Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Beet Buster vs. J
|
Beet J. Stag (voice) |
2012-09-01 |
Series |
Btooom!
|
Nobutaka Oda (voice) |
2012-10-04 |
Movie |
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Farewell
|
Alto Saotome |
2011-02-26 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: Edge of the Line of Death
|
Hodr (Crishuna the 9th) (voice) |
2011-01-21 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: Enclave of Lamentations
|
|
2011-03-25 |
Series |
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi: The World's Greatest First Love
|
Hatori, Yoshiyuki (voice) |
2011-04-09 |
Series |
Guilty Crown
|
Gai Tsutsugami (voice) |
2011-10-13 |
Movie |
Fate/Prototype
|
Archer |
2011-12-31 |
Movie |
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Blood Prison
|
Muku / Satori (voice) |
2011-07-30 |
Series |
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls
|
Hideo Kuki (voice) |
2011-10-02 |
Series |
A Dark Rabbit has Seven Lives
|
Gekkou Kurenai |
2011-07-09 |
Series |
Uta no Prince-sama
|
Ringo Tsukimiya |
2011-07-03 |
Series |
Wagnaria!!
|
Mashiba Youhei (voice) |
2010-04-04 |
Series |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
Last Samurai (voice) |
2010-04-05 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return The World
|
Mister Bushido (voice) |
2010-02-23 |
Series |
Chu-Bra!!
|
Tanihara-sensei |
2010-01-04 |
Series |
Hard to Say I Love You
|
Shu Mizuno |
2010-04-15 |
Series |
Dance in the Vampire Bund
|
Akira Kaburagi Regendorf |
2010-01-07 |
Series |
Durarara!!
|
Kyōhei Kadota |
2010-01-08 |
Series |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
|
Nigel Garrett (voice) |
2010-02-20 |
Movie |
Super Kamen Rider Den-O Trilogy - Episode Red: Zero no Star Twinkle
|
Yuuto Sakurai · Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2010-05-22 |
Series |
Squid Girl
|
Goro Arashiyama (voice) |
2010-10-05 |
Series |
Tokyo Encounter
|
|
2010-05-02 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: The Earth of Calamity
|
Hodr |
2010-10-29 |
Series |
Starry Sky
|
Kazuki Shiranui (voice) |
2010-12-23 |
Series |
Oreimo
|
Kyousuke Kousaka (voice) |
2010-10-03 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: Scars from an Assassin's Blade
|
Hodr |
2010-10-28 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
|
Graham Aker (voice) |
2010-09-18 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: The Split Path
|
Hodr |
2010-06-26 |
Movie |
Broken Blade: The Time of Awakening
|
Hodr |
2010-05-29 |
Series |
Moyashimon
|
Sawaki Soemon Tadayasu |
2010-07-08 |
Series |
Twin Spica -- Odyssey to Space
|
Shu Suzuki |
2009-06-11 |
Movie |
Super Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade NEO Generations: The Onigashima Warship
|
Yuuto Sakurai |
2009-05-01 |
Series |
Shangri-La
|
Reon Imaki (voice) |
2009-04-05 |
Movie |
Wangan Midnight: The Movie
|
Akio Asakura |
2009-09-12 |
Series |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
Greed (voice) |
2009-04-05 |
Series |
kimi ni todoke -From Me to You-
|
Ryuu Sanada (voice) |
2009-10-07 |
Movie |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress
|
Alto Saotome |
2009-11-21 |
Series |
The Book of Bantorra
|
Volken Macmani |
2009-10-02 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
|
Mister Bushido (voice) |
2009-12-23 |
Movie |
Feel the Wind
|
Akane Kashiwazaki / Prince |
2009-10-30 |
Movie |
Tokimeki Memorial: The First Finder
|
Nanakawa Tadashi |
2009-12-03 |
Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
|
Graham Aker (voice) |
2009-10-27 |
Series |
Fairy Tail
|
Gray Fullbuster (voice) |
2009-10-12 |
Series |
Blassreiter
|
Bradley Guildford |
2008-04-05 |
Series |
Neo Angelique Abyss
|
Jet |
2008-04-06 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider Den-O & Kiva: Climax Deka
|
Yuuto Sakurai · Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2008-04-12 |
Series |
Macross Frontier
|
Alto Saotome |
2008-04-03 |
Movie |
The Garden of Sinners: Remaining Sense of Pain
|
Kouhei (voice) |
2008-02-09 |
Series |
Our Home's Fox Deity
|
Kūgen Tenko |
2008-04-04 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Trilogy Special Edition
|
Yuto Sakurai / Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2008-07-21 |
Movie |
Farewell Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Countdown
|
Yuuto Sakurai · Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2008-10-04 |
Movie |
Gymnasium Baby
|
Shibahara Jun |
2008-05-10 |
Series |
Linebarrels of Iron
|
Reiji Moritsugu |
2008-10-03 |
Series |
Bihada Ichizoku
|
Gō Minamoto (voice) |
2008-10-06 |
Movie |
The Cycling Genius Is Coming!
|
|
2008-09-06 |
Series |
Homeroom on the Beachside
|
Masayuki Misaki |
2008-07-21 |
Movie |
Classmates
|
Jun Shibahara |
2008-05-10 |
Series |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
|
Captain Elright |
2007-04-05 |
Series |
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
|
Syuu Nanao |
2007-04-04 |
Series |
Puzzle
|
Ootaka Masanori |
2007-01-13 |
Series |
Big Windup!
|
Takaya Abe |
2007-04-13 |
Series |
Delicious Gakuin
|
Nango Ryoji |
2007-04-02 |
Series |
Sky Girls
|
Homare Moriyama |
2007-07-05 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Stage
|
Yuto Sakurai |
2007-12-06 |
Movie |
Kamen Rider Den-O The Movie: I’m Born!
|
Yuuto Sakurai · Kamen Rider Zeronos |
2007-08-04 |
Series |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
|
Graham Aker |
2007-10-06 |
Series |
Shugo Chara!
|
Ikuto Tsukiyomi |
2007-10-06 |
Series |
Clannad
|
Tomoya Okazaki (voice) |
2007-10-05 |
Series |
Prism Ark
|
Judas |
2007-10-08 |
Series |
Ramen Fighter Miki
|
Akihiko Ohta |
2006-07-04 |
Series |
Tokyo Tribe 2
|
Afro A (epi. 10); Gourmet Kamikaze; WARU B (epi. 5) |
2006-11-11 |
Series |
Princess Princess D
|
Hanazono Otoya |
2006-06-28 |
Series |
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
|
Dinosaur Ryuzaki |
2000-04-18 |
Series |
Cooking Master Boy
|
Jie Lu (voice) |
1997-04-27 |